Hintergrund Berge Piste Skifahrer Stangen Haende_schwarz Haende_blau Flecken_vorne Punkte

Audi FIS Ski World Cup Herren Nacht Slalom Flachau Audi FIS Ski World Cup Herren Nacht Slalom Flachau

10.01.2023 |
Flachau

Breaking!

SAVE THE DATE: The next Audi FIS Ski World Cup Flachau will be on 10.01.2023

Nightrace Countdown
DAYS HOURS MINS SECS

Organising committee Audi FIS Ski World Cup Flachau

 

The Team of the Audi FIS Ski World Cup in Flachau

Numerous women and men ensure the success of the Audi FIS Ski World Cup Flachau.

FUNKTION NAME
President Bgm. Thomas Oberreiter
Vice President Wolfgang Hettegger
Eugen Fischbacher
Office Andreas Fischbacher
Reprensentatives from the ASVG Christian Scherer
Rupert Steger
Birigt Pilotto
Sabine Schnell
Maximilian Obergruber
FIS Chief Race Director Markus Waldner
FIS Race Director Emmanuel Couder
Technical Delegate Kranjc Matjaz
Sports Committee Manuela Riegler
Daniel Kaml
Rudolf Weitgasser
Race Director Martin Traninger
Deputy Race Director Michael Steiner
Race Office Bianca Hirscher
Elisabeth Scharfetter
Course Director Thomas Aicher
Deputy Course Director Norbert Evers
Head of ski run Stephan Tippelreither
Coordination timekeeping Patrick Monuth
Head of gates Erwin Lackner
Deputy Head of gates Gerhard Jäger
Starting Judge Georg Buchsteiner
Head of materials Franz Goldner
Race Doctor Primar DDr. Anton Wicker
Dr. Harald Breitfuß
Emergency Servce Lukas Perner (Bergrettung Flachau)
Gottfried Maier (Rotes Kreuz Radstadt)
Gerhard Wechselberger (Rotes Kreuz Radstadt)
WWP Agency Thomas Kappacher
Marketing Simon Guggi
Ceremony Director Herbert Mösenbichler
Stadium Speaker Stefan Steinacher
Didi Ziesel
Press Press Director Bernhard Foidl
Simon Guggi
Elisabeth Hartl
Financial Expert Sonja Obermoser-Laiminger
Hermann Thurner
Accommodation Cornelia Rettenwender
Accreditation Peter Oberreiter
Arealmanager finish area and competition site Karl Doppler
Construction, slopes, floodlights Stephan Tippelreither
Helmut Ellmer
Josef Schiefer
Richard Oberreiter
Operation Controllers (Authority/Police) Mag. Barbara Hochwimmer (Bezirkshauptmannschaft)
DI Andreas Höll (Bezirkshauptmannschaft)
Maj. Thomas Winkler (Bezirkspolizeikommando)
Traffic Management, Security, Police, Police Slope Maj. Thomas Winkler
AI Herbert Stock
KI Matthias Grünwald
CI Georg Reichkendler
AI Andreas Leiter
Alfred Evers
Walcher Security
Gunter Walcher
Markus Schreiber
OFK Christian Lackner
Security Co-ordinator Walcher Security
Arealmanager event area in the town center Martin Stifter
Side events coordination Simon Guggi
Wilfried Hartl
Matthias Warter
Johann Weitgasser
Thomas Weitgasser
Jury Markus Waldner (FIS Chief Race Director)
Emmanuel Couder (FIS Race Director)
Kranjc Matjaz (TD)
Martin Traninger (Race Director)